Ørsjødilten 2014

29.10.2014

Ørsjødilten 2014 

8 km Mosjon

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Klasse

Tid

117

Jon Harald Carlsen

KL3M-8KM

00:38:10

164

Jan Erik Berger

KL3M-8KM

00:40:21

155

Trond Bakke

KL3M-8KM

00:43:14

159

Marte Rødsgaard

KL3K-8KM

00:46:14

167

Siw Steimo

KL3K-8KM

00:48:04

120

Liv Prangerød

TFL

KL3K-8KM

00:49:12

143

Tana Meyer

KL3K-8KM

00:49:38

148

Annette Svendsen

KL3K-8KM

00:50:04

163

Kristian Huseby Berger

KL3M-8KM

00:50:19

140

Lene Marie Aspestrand

KL3K-8KM

00:50:23

152

Julie Isabell Amundsen

KL3K-8KM

00:51:02

151

Berit Hope Blå

KL3K-8KM

00:51:23

154

Marianne Moen Pinås

KL3K-8KM

00:52:51

142

Nina Meyer

KL3K-8KM

00:54:20

125

Toril Bøe

Halden CK

KL3K-8KM

00:55:08

131

Hege Edvardsen

KL3K-8KM

00:55:08

106

Lene Sæll

Team Sæll

KL3K-8KM

00:57:16

111

Ole Sæll

Team Sæll 

KL3M-8KM

00:57:16

105

Rene Hegge

KL3K-8KM

00:57:20

170

Anne Elisabeth Østby

KL3K-8KM

00:58:21

172

Eva Steffensen Johansen

KL3K-8KM

00:59:11

138

Terje Johansen

IDD SK

KL3M-8KM

01:00:44

169

Synne Cecilie Holden

KL3K-8KM

01:03:31

21 km menn

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Klasse

Tid

165

Henning Pedersen

Moss Skiklubb

KL1-21KM

01:24:20

178

Sondre Sørtveit

Fana Cykleklubb

KL1-21KM

01:26:16

179

Øyvind Wang

Skiløperne

KL3M-21KM

01:34:20

100

Stian Kristiansen

KL3M-21KM

01:36:28

158

Stein Paulsen

Sunday Runners

KL3M-21KM

01:39:56

136

Arnfred Antonsen

TFL

KL3M-21KM

01:40:54

176

Svein Bergum

Moss CK

KL3M-21KM

01:41:28

133

Lars Erik Pettersen

KL3M-21KM

01:41:30

160

Inge Asbjørn Haugen

Horningdal maranton

KL3M-21KM

01:49:04

114

Svein Svendsen

TTIF

KL3M-21KM

01:52:07

129

Glenn Marius Skibsted

KL3M-21KM

01:52:18

177

Markus Linge

KL3M-21KM

01:52:27

141

Lars Helge Fjelstad

KL3M-21KM

01:53:39

123

Øystein Olsen

Moss Multichalengers

KL1-21KM

01:54:09

171

Ole Sørensen

Skjeberg Cykleklubb

KL3M-21KM

01:56:17

162

Torbjørn Larsen

KL3M-21KM

01:57:24

118

Ørjan Bergsnev

KL3M-21KM

02:01:53

153

Ketil Stølen

SINTEF

KL3M-21KM

02:02:36

156

Knut Harald Rustabakken

Halden CK

KL3M-21KM

02:13:14

157

Frank Kildebo

Halden CK

KL3M-21KM

02:13:15

173

Ole Jørgen Ekeli

IDD SK

KL3M-21KM

02:17:30

175

Vegard Halvorsen

KL3M-21KM

02:17:31

119

Alf Slydahl

KL3M-21KM

02:18:54

130

Mihai Nicolae Tudorica

Skiløperne

KL3M-21KM

02:35:11

 

21 km Kvinner

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Klasse

Tid

166

Eva Alexandersen

Moss Skiklubb

KL3K-21KM

01:44:35

127

Ingrid Bøe Jacobsen

Halden CK

KL2K-21KM

01:54:07

161

Vigdis Larsen

TFL

KL3K-21KM

01:57:25

174

Mette Forfang

KL3K-21KM

02:17:31

 

2 km barn

Nr

Navn

Klubb

Klasse

146

Siri Elisabeth Meyer

KL5-2km J/G

147

Anesa Bericha

KL5-2km J/G

208

Mathilde Herrebrøden

KL5-2km J/G

210

Karin Selma Larsen

KL5-2km J/G

215

Lars Huseby Berger

KL5-2km J/G

217

Oskar Petterson

KL5-2km J/G

219

Michael Tajet Sefring

KL5-2km J/G

221

Jens Kristian Jakobsen

KL5-2km J/G

222

Snorre Nilsen Svendberg

KL5-2km J/G

224

Sivert Næss

KL5-2km J/G

227

Sander Næss

KL5-2km J/G

228

Snorre Næss

KL5-2km J/G